ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413155
nr 1441 3155
OIL PAINTING
Olof Bernander, Kornhamnstorg in Old Town, Stockholm. Signed, dated -49. Oil on panel, 54x40, outer dimensions including frame: 70x55,
Olof Bernander, Kornhamnstorg. Signerad, daterad -49. Olja på pannå, 54x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x55 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:50:28
1/1 20:52:45